•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Technische Staf

    Naam Functie telefoonnummer
    Ronald vd Kamp trainer coach
  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    4 apr.20:45Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
    18 apr.19:30Foreholte DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
    25 apr.20:00Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)
    2 mei20:00Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1PCA/Kwiek DS126241192358533849
    2Fortissimo DS126201571357214141
    3Southernhill/BFC DS126201570458511941
    4PSV Handbal DS12615387106129833
    5Z.A.P. DS126142106506302030
    6Foreholte DS1261349748743530
    7Westsite DS126133106606451529
    8HV Quintus DS2268414647683-3620
    9Misker/E&O DS1268216642697-5518
    10de Tukkers DS1268216680759-7918
    11VENECO/VELO DS1268117618706-8817
    12DSS DS1267316575684-10917
    13B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1266119523702-17913
    14Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1264022525715-1908

    Poulestanden Z.A.P. DS1 (3030 Dames Senioren Nacompetitie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Southernhill/BFC DS100000000
    2Foreholte DS100000000
    3PSV Handbal DS100000000
    4Z.A.P. DS100000000
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28-03-2020PSV Handbal DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
    22-03-2020Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)