•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Dames 1

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    10 mrt.14:30HV Quintus DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)I. (Ivo) Terpstra (Scheidsrechter), D. (Dennis) Bleijenberg (Scheidsrechter)Eekhout Hal
    16 mrt.19:45ZAP DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)B. (Bradley) Heijster (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jeremey) Heijster (Scheidsrechter)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    24 mrt.13:00Fortissimo DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)M.C. (Mark) Hendriks (Scheidsrechter), M.K. (Matthijn) Zwart (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal de Rijnsloot
    6 apr.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - DSS DS1 (d)M. (Mark) Ellis (Scheidsrechter), R. (Romano) Murtas (Scheidsrechter)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    13 apr.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)J.C. (Jolke) de Jonge (Scheidsrechter), Q. (Quincent) Jansen (Scheidsrechter)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    20 apr.20:00Foreholte DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)De Tulp
    28 apr.13:30ZAP DS1 (d) - FlexiblePlus/Wijhe '92 DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    4 mei18:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Sporthal 't Zijveld
    11 mei19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - HVBS DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    02-03-2024ZAP DS1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS2 (d)24 - 28
    24-02-2024Westsite DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)20 - 32
  • Poulestanden ZAP DS1 (B9013 Beker Dames Senioren Kwalificatie 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA111003420142
    2Westfriesland/SEW DA111002815132
    3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS211003523122
    4ZAP DS21100271982
    5Quintes/VVW DS11100312922
    6Valken DS11100222022
    7JuRo Unirek/VZV DS310012931-20
    8Hollandia T DS110012022-20
    9KSV DS110011927-80
    10ZAP DS110012335-120
    11Tornado DS110011528-130
    12JuRo Unirek/VZV DA110012034-140

    Poulestanden ZAP DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS221180368147320836
    2M.H.V. '81 DS121160566755611132
    3FlexiblePlus/Wijhe '92 DS121152468955113832
    4Fortissimo DS12114166235725129
    5MEOS DS12113175845305427
    6Westfriesland/SEW DS22113086356221326
    7Foreholte DS12112186065941225
    8Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS22111196405944623
    9JuRo Unirek/VZV DS221110106375944322
    10ZAP DS12192105925702220
    11HV Quintus DS22182116195873218
    12ZVBB '21 DS1219012485540-5518
    13Beekse Fusie Club DS1218112593615-2217
    14DSS DS1213117574711-1377
    15HVBS DS1212019454611-1574
    16Westsite DS1210021419778-3590