•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Dames 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ZAP DS1 (B9013 Beker Dames Senioren Kwalificatie 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA111003420142
    2Westfriesland/SEW DA111002815132
    3JuRo Unirek/VZV DS211003523122
    4ZAP DS21100271982
    5Quintes/VVW DS11100312922
    6Valken DS11100222022
    7JuRo Unirek/VZV DS310012931-20
    8Hollandia T DS110012022-20
    9KSV DS110011927-80
    10ZAP DS110012335-120
    11Tornado DS110011528-130
    12JuRo Unirek/VZV DA110012034-140

    Poulestanden ZAP DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS230251499071427651
    2M.H.V. '81 DS130230795981514446
    3FlexiblePlus/Wijhe '92 DS130202894981313642
    4Fortissimo DS13020198888097941
    5Foreholte DS13016113858854433
    6MEOS DS130161138177684933
    7Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS230152138918325932
    8Westfriesland/SEW DS230160148958662932
    9ZVBB '21 DS13015114717751-3431
    10JuRo Unirek/VZV DS230142148978524530
    11Beekse Fusie Club DS13014214873874-130
    12HV Quintus DS230132159028376528
    13ZAP DS130132158438321128
    14DSS DS1308121823963-14017
    15HVBS DS1303027651886-2356
    16Westsite DS13000305891076-487-4