•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Technische Staf

    Naam Functie telefoonnummer
    Ronald vd Kamp trainer coach
  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    25 jan.20:00Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 (d)S. (Stijn) Westerhof (Scheidsrechter), K. (Koen) Nijnuis (Scheidsrechter)
    1 feb.20:00Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)R. (Rob) Nulle (Scheidsrechter), M. (Miguel) den Breejen (Scheidsrechter)
    9 feb.13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)M. (Martin) Scherhage (Scheidsrechter), P. (Peter) Scherhage (Scheidsrechter)
    15 feb.20:00Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)J (Joep) Siemerink (Scheidsrechter), D (Dennis) Gloudemans (Scheidsrechter)
    22 feb.20:30Westsite DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)E.R. (Erik) Schootemeijer (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Verbruggen (Scheidsrechter)
    29 feb.19:45Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
    7 mrt.20:00Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - DSS DS1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1PCA/Kwiek DS119190069141028138
    2Southernhill/BFC DS119151351240810431
    3Fortissimo DS11914055014178428
    4PSV Handbal DS11910365184506823
    5Westsite DS11911174804651523
    6Foreholte DS1191027549549022
    7Z.A.P. DS1191009467462520
    8HV Quintus DS2197210478506-2816
    9DSS DS1196211426495-6914
    10Misker/E&O DS1196112454491-3713
    11de Tukkers DS1196112495552-5713
    12VENECO/VELO DS1196112458515-5713
    13B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1194015371532-1618
    14Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1192017375523-1484
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19-01-2020HV Quintus DS2 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)20 - 21
    11-01-2020Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)24 - 37