•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Dames 1

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt.20:00KSV DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)R. (Ruud) Slikker (Scheidsrechter), H. (Henk) Brinkmann (Scheidsrechter)Deimos, de
    8 okt.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)E.R. (Erik) Schootemeijer (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Verbruggen (Scheidsrechter)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    16 okt.14:00Fortissimo DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)M.A. (Mike) van 't Hoff (Scheidsrechter), K. (Koen) de Vries (Scheidsrechter)De Rijnsloot
    29 okt.19:00Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)T. (Ton) van der Linden (Scheidsrechter), C. (Cees) Ruijter (Scheidsrechter)Angelslo
    5 nov.19:30ZAP DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)R. (Rowwen) Lansbergen (Scheidsrechter), B. (Biko) Freij (Scheidsrechter)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    12 nov.20:00Foreholte DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)C. (Cor) Steigstra (Scheidsrechter), T. (Thijs) van den Bosch (Scheidsrechter)De Tulp
    19 nov.19:30ZAP DS1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    26 nov.20:40OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Sporthal Elzenhagen
    3 dec.19:30ZAP DS1 (d) - Westsite DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    10 dec.19:00de Tukkers DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)L. (Lisette) Lucas (Tijdwaarnemer), A. (Angelique) ter Horst (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Sporthal de Danne
    17 dec.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    14 jan.20:00Voorwaarts DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Jachtlust
    21 jan.20:00DSS DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)Waterakkers, de
    28 jan.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    5 feb.14:00MEOS DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)De Bengele
    11 feb.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - ZVBB '21 DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    4 mrt.19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Sportcenter De Bloesem
    11 mrt.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - Fortissimo DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    19 mrt.13:45ZAP DS1 (d) - Misker/E&O DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    26 mrt.13:30HV Quintus DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Eekhout Hal
    1 apr.19:00ZAP DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    15 apr.19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Sporthal 't Zijveld
    22 apr.19:30ZAP DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    29 apr.20:30Westsite DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)K. (Kees) van der Poel (Tijdwaarnemer), K.C. (Klaas) Schouten (Wedstrijdsecretaris)Calandhal
    6 mei19:30ZAP DS1 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    13 mei20:45PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    20 mei19:30ZAP DS1 (d) - Voorwaarts DS1 (d)Zwaluwenvlucht, de
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    01-10-2022ZVBB '21 DS1 (d) - ZAP DS1 (d)20 - 19
    24-09-2022ZAP DS1 (d) - MEOS DS1 (d)22 - 19
  • Poulestanden ZAP DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2440012299238
    2Fortissimo DS14301124100246
    3Misker/E&O DS1430110186156
    4Voorwaarts DS143011069976
    5JuRo Unirek/VZV DS24301928846
    6DSS DS14301114116-26
    7Westfriesland/SEW DS23201777344
    8M.H.V. '81 DS1420210898104
    9ZAP DS142021049954
    10MEOS DS131025862-42
    11PCA/Kwiek DS24103103106-32
    12Westsite DS14103106117-112
    13Foreholte DS1410399117-182
    14HV Quintus DS2410398116-182
    15ZVBB '21 DS141037093-232
    16de Tukkers DS1400489102-130