•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Programma Thuis Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdThuis TeamGastenDetails
    29 jan.10:00Z.A.P. F1 (g) - D.S.O. F1 (g)
    29 jan.11:20Z.A.P. F1 (g) - Schagen F1 (g)
    29 jan.12:10Z.A.P. F3 (g) - Geel Zwart F2 (g)
    29 jan.12:30Z.A.P. F3 (g) - Tonegido F1 (g)
    30 jan.09:50Z.A.P. F2 (g) - Niedorp F1 (g)
    30 jan.11:00Z.A.P. E2 (g) - Hollandia T E1 (g)Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    30 jan.12:10Z.A.P. DB1# (d) - Verburch DB1# (d)Kleedkamer 3kleedkamer 4
    30 jan.13:40Z.A.P. DA1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1 (d)Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    30 jan.14:50Z.A.P. DC2# (d) - Geel Zwart DC1# (d)Kleedkamer 3kleedkamer 4
    30 jan.15:50Z.A.P. D2# (g) - Westfriezen D1 (g)Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    5 feb.19:00Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)
    5 feb.20:45Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Westfriezen DS1 (d)
    6 feb.10:30Z.A.P. E2 (g) - Petten E1# (g)
    6 feb.11:30Z.A.P. DB2# (d) - Niedorp DB1 (d)
    6 feb.12:30Z.A.P. DC1# (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC2 (d)
  • Programma Uit Wedstrijden

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijders
    29 jan.09:0010:20Geel Zwart F1 (g) - Z.A.P. F1 (g)(eerste wedstrijd 10.00 uur) Julia van den Berg, Tess Dienaar, Zara Verbruggen
    29 jan.09:3010:45Vrone D1 (g) - Z.A.P. D1 (g)Suus Tiel, Nerina van den Berg, Emy Duineveld
    29 jan.11:00Hollandia T F1 (g) - Z.A.P. F1 (g)
    29 jan.11:30D.W.O.W. F1 (g) - Z.A.P. F3 (g)
    29 jan.12:2514:40HV Quintus DC2 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1# (d)(reserveshirts meenemen) Amber Adriaanse, Sarah Huls, Jolijn Wieringa
    29 jan.19:30Westsite DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
    30 jan.09:0510:10Schagen F2 (g) - Z.A.P. F2 (g)(eerste wedstrijd 09:50) Nova van Tongelen, Mirte Scholten, Fem van Haaster
    30 jan.10:50J.H.C. F1 (g) - Z.A.P. F2 (g)
    30 jan.10:2011:50DSS E1 (g) - Z.A.P. E1# (g)Juul Laghuwitz, Ziva Onderwater
    30 jan.10:3512:10D.T.S. '48 DB1# (d) - Z.A.P. DB2# (d)Suus Timmer, Marit Kapiteijn, Julia Kolb, Anoek de Haan
    30 jan.13:05H.V.S. DS2 (d) - Z.A.P. DS3 (d)
    30 jan.13:15Hollandia T DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)
    5 feb.09:55Tornado DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC2# (d)
    5 feb.19:00Meteoor DS2 (d) - Z.A.P. DS3 (d)
    6 feb.09:00Schagen E1# (g) - Z.A.P. E1# (g)
    6 feb.11:20C.S.V. Handbal D1 (g) - Z.A.P. D1 (g)
    6 feb.12:50Vlug en Lenig DA1 (d) - Z.A.P. DA1 (d)
    6 feb.13:25Hercules DB1# (d) - Z.A.P. DB1# (d)
  •  Reserveshirts: Tineke van Teulingen 06-21595424

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie