•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Dames C1 zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 meiGreen Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC2 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)17 - 20
    11 meiZ.A.P. DC1 (d) - KSV DC1 (d)21 - 6
    15 meiZ.A.P. DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2 (d)24 - 21
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC221190252038813238
    2Z.A.P. DC121170444629315334
    3JuRo Unirek/VZV DC22114254734017230
    4KRAS/Volendam DC12113264343845028
    5Westfriesland/SEW DC22212285004376326
    6KSV DC12110294113704122
    7Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC22210111460458221
    8DSS DC2217311408443-3517
    9HV Quintus DC2215412441492-5114
    10Vrone DC1226214416518-10214
    11WPK/Westlandia DC2202117279449-1705
    12Westsite DC1212118347502-1555