•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Dames C2 zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 meiZ.A.P. DC2 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC3 (d)14 - 25
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC2 (3410 Dames C-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Tornado DC113110229517611922
    2Westfriesland/SEW DC31311023032049922
    3Quintes/VVW DC11292126314511820
    4Geel Zwart DC1147162722393315
    5Z.A.P. DC214707248282-3414
    6Hugo Girls DC113319174222-487
    7D.S.O. DC1111010136259-1232
    8Westfriezen DC1141013173337-1642