•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Trainingstijden

    Team

    Dagen

    Tijden

    Trainer

    Hulp trainer

    DS1 DS2

    Maandag

    19:30 - 20:30

    Richard

     

     

    Dinsdag

    19:00 - 21:00

    Ronald

     Emile

     

    Donderdag

    16:45 - 18:15

    Ronald

     Emile

     

     

    19:15 - 21:00

    Ronald

     Emile

             

    DS3

    Donderdag

    19:00 - 20:30

    Jack

     

    B3

    Maandag

    19:00 – 20:30

    Robin

     

     

    Donderdag

    18:15 – 19:45

    Jack

     

    Keepers B en C1

    Dinsdag

    19:00 – 20:00

    John

     

     

    Donderdag

    19:00 – 20:00

    John

     

    Keepers E, D, C2

    Dinsdag

    18:00 – 18:45

    Karlijn

     

    Keepers DS

     

    Dinsdag

    20:00 - 21:00

    John

     

     

    Donderdag

    20:00 – 21:00

    John

     

    B1

    Maandag

    19:30 - 20:30

    Robin

     

     

    Woensdag

    19:00 - 21:00

    Stefan

    Jack

     

    Vrijdag

    19:00 - 21:00

    Stefan

    ……..

    Extra B1/B2/C1/D1 Techniektraining

    Donderdag

    16:45 – 18:15

    Emile/Ronald

     Op aanwijzen trainer

    B2

    Maandag

    19:30 - 20:30

    Robin

     

     

    Woensdag

    19:00 – 21:00

    Stefan

    Jack

     

    Vrijdag

    19:00 – 21:00

    Stefan

    ………

    C1

    Maandag

    18:30 - 19:30

    Robin

     

     

    Woensdag

    18:30 – 20:30

    Henk

    ………

     

    Vrijdag

    19:00 - 21:00

    Henk

    Jack

    C2

    Maandag

    18:30 - 19:30

    Robin

     

     

    Woensdag

    18:30 - 20:30

    Henk

    ………

     

    Vrijdag

    19:00 - 21:00

    Henk

    Jack

    D1

    Maandag

    18:30 - 19:30

    Selina

    Patrick

     

    Woensdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Carla

    Demi

     

    Vrijdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Carla

    Demi

    D2

    Maandag

    18:00 - 19:00

    Selina

    Patrick

     

    Woensdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Carla

    Demi

     

    Vrijdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Carla

    Demi

    E1

    Dinsdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Winonah

    Liz

     

    Vrijdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Wilma

    Josien

    E2

    Dinsdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Winonah

    Liz

     

    Vrijdag

    17:30 - 19:00

    Wilma

    Josien

    F1

    Dinsdag

    16:30 -17:30

    Femke

    Liz

     

    Vrijdag

    16:30 - 17:30

    Wilma

    Josien

    F2

    Dinsdag

    16:30 - 17:30

    Femke

    Liz

     

    Vrijdag

    16:30 - 17:30

    Wilma

    Josien