•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • D2 veld

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumVertrektijdWedstrijdPlaatsRijdersDetails
    30-05-2021 11:50Z.A.P. D2 (g) - Kleine Sluis D2 (g)BREEZAND
    06-06-2021 09:30D.W.O.W. D1# (g) - Z.A.P. D2 (g)WIERINGERWERF
    12-06-2021 11:00Z.A.P. D2 (g) - HVS/DES D1 (g)BREEZAND
    19-06-2021 11:00Z.A.P. D2 (g) - Schagen D2 (g)BREEZAND
    27-06-2021 10:00D.S.O. D4 (g) - Z.A.P. D2 (g)DEN HELDER
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Schagen D2 (g) - Z.A.P. D2 (g)9 mei
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. D2 (1534 D-Jeugd najaar)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Z.A.P. D255003010
    2Tonegido D2540188
    3JuRo Unirek/VZV D2520304
    4Berdos D15203-14
    5Schagen D25203-74
    6D.S.O. D45005-300

    Poulestanden Z.A.P. D2 (1536 D-Jeugd voorjaar)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1D.S.O. D4000000
    2D.W.O.W. D1#000000
    3HVS/DES D1000000
    4Kleine Sluis D2000000
    5Schagen D2000000
    6Z.A.P. D2000000