•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • D2 veld

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. D2 (1534 D-Jeugd najaar)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Z.A.P. D255003010
    2Tonegido D2540188
    3JuRo Unirek/VZV D2520304
    4Berdos D15203-14
    5Schagen D25203-74
    6D.S.O. D45005-300