•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • A1

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    7 apr.13:35HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1 (d) - Z.A.P. DA1 (d)
    14 apr.13:00Z.A.P. DA1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DA1 (3205 Dames A-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1HV Quintus DA119160364042521532
    2JuRo Unirek/VZV DA118151263946317631
    3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA118142255443312130
    4Vlug en Lenig DA11811254844622224
    5PCA/Kwiek DA11911085455083722
    6Westfriesland/SEW DA118819481484-317
    7HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1188010406499-9316
    8Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1186012439509-7012
    9Z.A.P. DA1184014380503-1238
    10VENECO VELO DA1183015370520-1506
    11S.V. Zeeburg DA1181017399531-1322
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Z.A.P. DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)17 mrt.22 - 25