•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • A1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DA1 (3205 Dames A-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA120171272050621435
    2HV Quintus DA120170367444722734
    3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA120162262749213534
    4Vlug en Lenig DA12013255445113328
    5PCA/Kwiek DA12011095725393322
    6Westfriesland/SEW DA1208111541555-1417
    7HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1208012445545-10016
    8Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1206113488570-8213
    9Z.A.P. DA1205015421555-13410
    10VENECO/VELO DA1204016424582-1588
    11S.V. Zeeburg DA1201118448602-1543
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie