•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 mrt.Hugo Girls DS2 (d) - ZAP DS3 (d)
    29 mrt.Westfriesland/SEW DS5 (d) - ZAP DS3 (d)
  • Poulestanden ZAP DS3 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DS516160042325416932
    2Petten/D.E.S. DS11613032892107926
    3ZAP DS31613033572817626
    4Victoria O DS31610063142852920
    5KSV DS416709298307-914
    6SSV/Sporting S DS1166010276308-3212
    7Hugo Girls DS2165011256316-6010
    8Lacom '91 DS4164012225299-748
    9Geel Zwart DS3163013283346-636
    10H.V.S. DS2163013274389-1156
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.