•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Dames 2

  • Programma

    DatumDatumVertrektijdTijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    16 dec.16 dec.15:10Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Quick DS1 (d)
    23 dec.23 dec.13:00Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Westsite DS3 (d)
    6 jan.6 jan.13:45D.T.S. '48 DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)
    13 jan.13 jan.15:40Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Victoria O DS1 (d)
    20 jan.20 jan.11:20Westsite DS3 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)
    26 jan.26 jan.18:50Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - DSS DS2 (d)
    3 feb.3 feb.13:30Westfriezen DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)
    10 feb.10 feb.15:10Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Tornado DS2 (d)
    3 mrt.3 mrt.12:00Hollandia T DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)
    10 mrt.10 mrt.13:00Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - SV De Valken DS1 (d)
    17 mrt.17 mrt.13:00Quick DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)
    24 mrt.24 mrt.12:50Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - D.T.S. '48 DS1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DS2 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1SV De Valken DS177003414
    2D.T.S. '48 DS176015012
    3Victoria O DS176014412
    4Quick DS17403138
    5Westfriezen DS17304116
    6Tornado DS2730466
    7Z.A.P. DS2620484
    8Westsite DS36204-24
    9Hollandia T DS17106-322
    10DSS DS27007-1320
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 dec.SV De Valken DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS2 (d)28 - 18
    2 dec.Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Hollandia T DS1 (d)25 - 18