•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • D2 zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. D2 (3530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hollandia T D113111123
    2Kleine Sluis D11382318
    3H.V.S. D11390418
    4Geel Zwart D11371515
    5D.S.O. D11370614
    6J.H.C. D11330106
    7Hugo Girls D171062
    8Z.A.P. D21310122