•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • D1 zaal

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    20 jan.11:25Z.A.P. D1 (g) - KSV D1 (d)
    26 jan.10:2511:30Vrone D1 (g) - Z.A.P. D1 (g)Bibi Werksman, Kaylin van Gerwen, Yenthe Baartman
    3 feb.11:15Z.A.P. D1 (g) - Con Zelo D1# (g)
    9 feb.11:3512:45Westfriezen D1 (g) - Z.A.P. D1 (g)Anne van Kuijeren, Julia Glasbergen, Madelon van Dijk
    2 mrt.13:30Z.A.P. D1 (g) - JuRo Unirek/VZV D1 (g)
    10 mrt.10:00Z.A.P. D1 (g) - Commandeur/VVW D1 (g)
    16 mrt.12:5014:00Westfriesland/SEW D1 (g) - Z.A.P. D1 (g)Anouk de Haan, Eva Pool, Zoe Maes
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. D1 (3530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW D187101641115315
    2DSS D1#86111421132913
    3Westfriezen D1841311010379
    4JuRo Unirek/VZV D1740310282208
    5KSV D1831411710897
    6Vrone D1720599141-424
    7Z.A.P. D1820694134-404
    8Commandeur/VVW D12101343312
    9Con Zelo D1#810789126-372
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    DSS D1# (g) - Z.A.P. D1 (g)12 jan.21 - 16