•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • C2 zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC2 (3410 Dames C-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1D.E.S. DC116131239626712927
    2Con Zelo DC11612043322369624
    3Tornado DC31611143162476923
    4Tonegido DC11610332782156323
    5Z.A.P. DC2169163042485619
    6Petten DC116619292315-2313
    7Geel Zwart DC1164012261372-1118
    8Lacom '91 DC1162113191338-1475
    9JuRo Unirek/VZV DC3161015211343-1322