•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • C1 zaal

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    24 mrt.11:00Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1 (d)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)17 mrt.17 - 15
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DC117160149624724932
    2Green Park Aalsmeer DC117141253934219729
    3HV Quintus DC117123252433219227
    4Meervogels'60 DC11711063493123722
    5JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1179173783384019
    6VENECO VELO DC117719307370-6315
    7WPK/Westlandia DC1175111364448-8411
    8Z.A.P. DC1174013274424-1508
    9DSS DC1172213317518-2016
    10OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1170116272489-2171