•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • C1 zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DC118170153326926434
    2Green Park Aalsmeer DC118151257636021631
    3HV Quintus DC118133255134320829
    4Meervogels'60 DC11811073713492222
    5JuRo Unirek/VZV DC11810174053584721
    6VENECO/VELO DC1187110318397-7915
    7WPK/Westlandia DC1185112382485-10311
    8Z.A.P. DC1184113292442-1509
    9DSS DC1182214337545-2086
    10OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1180216290507-2172