•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • C1 zaal

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1HV Quintus DC13300356
    2Westfriesland/SEW DC12200334
    3H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer/H.V.M. DC13201164
    4VENECO/VELO DC1320134
    5OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC13102-12
    6JuRo Unirek/VZV DC13102-82
    7Leidsche Rijn DC12002-320
    8Z.A.P. DC13003-460