•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • C1 zaal

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumVertrektijdWedstrijdPlaatsRijdersDetails
    16-01-2021 17:30OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)AMSTERDAM
    24-01-2021 13:30Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)BREEZAND
    31-01-2021 11:15Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)BREEZAND
    06-02-2021 18:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer/H.V.M. DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)RAAMSDONKSVEER
    13-02-2021 17:15Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)WOGNUM
    28-02-2021 11:00Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)BREEZAND
    07-03-2021 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)WATERINGEN
    14-03-2021 15:55Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)BREEZAND
    20-03-2021 19:15Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)VLEUTEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)10 jan.
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1HV Quintus DC13300356
    2Westfriesland/SEW DC12200334
    3H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer/H.V.M. DC13201164
    4VENECO/VELO DC1320134
    5OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC13102-12
    6JuRo Unirek/VZV DC13102-82
    7Leidsche Rijn DC12002-320
    8Z.A.P. DC13003-460