•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DB2 (3305 Dames B-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DB215130214026
    2JuRo Unirek/VZV DB216130312424
    3Commandeur/VVW DB116120410124
    4DSS DB2158252018
    5Vrone DB1168262418
    6Niedorp DB116808916
    7Meervogel'60, DB1#16619-5213
    8Legmeervogels DB1#153012-966
    9Schagen DB1153012-1076
    10Z.A.P. DB2161114-1633
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Z.A.P. DB2 (d) - Niedorp DB1 (d)22 mrt.