•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • B1 Zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DB1 (3305 Dames B-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DB120200067533633940
    2HV Quintus DB120161360635824833
    3Gemini (Z) DB120151447134812331
    4OTTO Work Force/VOC DB120131648037310727
    5S.V. Zeeburg DB1209011365411-4618
    6JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1207310355464-10917
    7Hellas DB1207112366430-6415
    8VENECO/VELO DB1207112357447-9015
    9DSS DB1206014390505-11512
    10Z.A.P. DB1205015316475-15910
    11WPK/Westlandia DB1201019315549-2342
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie