•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • B1 Zaal

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    24 mrt.14:00Z.A.P. DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)
    7 apr.09:2012:00WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)Emma Witte, Sita Langelaan, Danique Bakker, Marit Hendrikse
  • Poulestanden Z.A.P. DB1 (3305 Dames B-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DB118180062629533136
    2HV Quintus DB119151358133724431
    3Gemini (Z) DB11813144123169627
    4OTTO Work Force/VOC DB118121543833710125
    5S.V. Zeeburg DB1188010333373-4016
    6VENECO VELO DB1187110319397-7815
    7JuRo Unirek/VZV DB118639311417-10615
    8Hellas DB1186111328383-5513
    9DSS DB1196013363477-11412
    10Z.A.P. DB1184014274435-1618
    11WPK/Westlandia DB1181017281499-2182
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    S.V. Zeeburg DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)17 mrt.21 - 23