Selectie Dames 2:
Janneke van Rijswijk, Franca Landman, Ineke Duineveld, Caro Verheul, Lynn de Goede, Marieke v/d Heijde , Bente Wijnker, Anouk Houdijk, Manouk Verduin, Loïs Timmer, Renee Broers
Selectie Dames 3:
Anne v/d Bergh, Reggely Noor, Anouk Tijsen, Eva Kramer, Emma Steenvoorden, Jolijn Scholten, Lynn Ammerlaan, Pien Brekelmans, Jolijn Cornelissen.
Selectie A1:
Tessa Oele, Zoë Bron, Anouk Glas, Bojoura Appelman, Fleur Reek, Demi Glasbergen, Femke de Vries, Tess Ammerlaan, Laura Kos, José Bugel, Eline de Vries, Julia Witte, Joek Langelaan, Tink Langelaan
Coach:Stefan Baars Marlies Leijenaar
Selectie B1:
Dian Klokgieters, Emma Witte, Jordan van Dam, Sita Langelaan, Tirza Philipsen, Eva Smakman, Emma van Dijk, Liz Verbruggen, Josien v/d Hoek, Danique Bakker, Marit Hendrikse, Kyra Glasbergen
Coach: Pascal Landman
Selectie B2:
Joyce Lenders, B’elana v/d Park, Eva Kaptein, Sasja Verschoor, Linde Wijnker, Isa Timmer, Sofie van Lierop, Iris v/d Berg, Nica Landman, Nienke Dobbe, Mikki de Boer
Coach: Margot v Lierop
Selectie C1:
Danique Dobbe, Mirthe Scholten, Mirte Reek, Fem van Zanten, Suus Timmer, Alisha van Paridon, Isa Goossens, Anna de Vries, Liz Alkemade, Sanne de Haan
Coach:
Selectie C2:
Noa van Dijk, Marit Kapiteijn, Annelotte Smiers, Saskia v/d Berg, Jill van Kooten, Renske Portegijs, Fleur van ’t Spijker, Tirza Liefting, Phoebe van Dalen, Floor Huiberts, Lieve Laghuwitz
Coach:Linda de Graaf Lynn de Goede
F1: Liz Timmer, Juul Laghuwitz, Isa Toes, Britt Ruijter, Puck Wilms, Ziva Onderwater
Coach: Jennifer Onderwater.
F2: Tess van Haaster, Eline Vermue, Linsy Berbee, Puck Ruijter, Danique Berbee, Liz Steenvoorden, Milena Mulder.
Coach:
E1: Jill Verbruggen, Nikkie Toes, Lenthe Appelman, Jenna Vaars, Jasmijn van den Berg, Rosalie Alkemade, Nerina van de Berg.
Coach:
E2: Suus Tiel, Tess Dorsman, Lieke Werf, Emy Duineveld, Steffi Klos, Fienke Regelink, Estelle Onderwater.
Coach: Jessica Dorsman en Edith Duineveld
D1: Yenthe Baartman, Anne v Kuijeren, Julia Glasbergen, Madelon van Dijk, Anouk de Haan, Eva Pool, Zoë Maes, Sarah Huls, Bibi Werksman, Kaylin van Gerwen.
Coach: Irene Vonderbank
D2: Carmen van Nuland, Sylvana Baanstra, Evi Verschoor, Jet de Kroon, Melanie van Grieken, Lois van Ockenburg, Maud Dorrestijn, Daphne Muntjewerf, Ella Onderwater, Indy Alkemade, Branka Does.
Coach: Marco van Ockenburg, Anja Dorrestijn/Muriël van Grieken
Copyright © foto van de site alleen met toestemming van S.W. Leijenaar