•  

    ZAP Handbalvereniging

    Ceresplein 1

    1764 HD  BREEZAND

    tel:0223-521962

     

  • Afberichten voor de trainingen

    Team Trainertelefoonnummer
    DS1Arthur Langedijk06-21206777
    DS2/DS3Henk Reek06-25124135
    A1 Stefan Baars 06-11215727
    B1 Stefan Baars06-11215727
    C1-C2- B2Henk Reek06-25124135
    D jeugd Carla Molenaar06-29471148
    E jeugdWilma Timmer 06-23028564
    F jeugdWilma Timmer06-23028564
    KeepersNoël Dekker06-55512920
    KeepersKarlijn vd Heijden06-23695301
    ConditiePascal Landman06-10012227
    ASM Maaike Dalmaijer06-44123003
    ConditieRobin de Jong06-22227576
  • Training schema 2018-2019

    Team Dagen Tijden Trainer Hulp trainer
    Ds1 Maandag 20:30 - 21:30 Pascal  
      Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:30 Arthur  
      Donderdag 16:45-18:15  Arthur  
        19:15 - 21:00 Arthur  
    Ds2 Maandag 19:30-20:30 Robin/Henk   
      Donderdag 19:15-21:00 Henk  
    Ds3 Maandag 19:30-20:30 Robin/Henk   
      Donderdag 19:15-21:00 Henk  
    A1 Maandag 20:30 - 21:30 Pascal  
      Woensdag 19:00-21:00 Stefan Carla/Jens, Jack, Emile, Henk
      Vrijdag 19:00-21:00 Stefan  
    Keepers B t m DS Donderdag 16:45-18:45 Noël  
    B1 Maandag 19:30 - 20:30 Pascal  
      Woensdag 19:00-21:00 Stefan Carla/Jens, Jack, Emile, Henk
      Vrijdag 19:00-21:00 Stefan Pascal
    Keepers D en C Dinsdag 18:30-19:15 Karlijn  
    B2 Maandag 19:30 - 20:30 Pascal  
      Dinsdag 18:15-19:15 Joek  
      Vrijdag 19:00-20:00 Jack  
    C1 Maandag 18:30 - 19:30 Robin  
      Woensdag 19:00 - 20:30 Henk  Carla/Jens, Jack, Emile, Henk
      Donderdag 17:30-19:15 Henk   
    C2 Maandag 18:30 - 19:30 Robin  
      Woensdag 19:00-20:30 Henk Carla/Jens, Jack, Emile, Henk
      Donderdag 17:30-19:15 Henk   
    D1 Maandag 18:30-19:30 Maaike Selina
      Woensdag 17:30-19:00 Carla Demi
      Vrijdag 17:30-19:00 Carla Demi
    D2 Maandag 18:30 - 19:30 Maaike Selina
      Woensdag 17:30-19:00 Carla Demi
      Vrijdag 17:30-19:00 Carla Demi
    E1 Dinsdag 17:30-19:00 Kim Liz en Josien
      Vrijdag 17:30-19:00 Wilma Sita
    E2 Dinsdag 17:30-19:00 Kim Liz en Josien
      Vrijdag 17:30-19:00 Wilma Sita
    F1 Dinsdag 16:30-17:30 Kim Liz en Josien
      Vrijdag 16:30-17:30 Wilma Sita
    F2 Dinsdag 16:30-17:30 Kim Liz en Josien
      Vrijdag 16:30-17:30 Wilma Sita